The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Umma

Umma

AKA: ( Uma)AKA Umma
Birthday: January 5, 1974
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 2010
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Dave Hardman, Rick Masters, C.J. Bennett, Annabel Chong, John T. Bone,

Filmography:

Anal Knights 2 | Annabel Chong Anal Queen | Beach Bum Amateurs 35 | Bi-sexual Anal 2 | Black Orgies 17 | Black Orgies 18 | Cherry Poppers 2 | Creme De La Face 1 | Cumm Guys 2: Goin’ To A Ho’ Down | Cuntz 1 | Cuntz 2 | Cuntz 3 | Cuntz 4 | Dark Alleys 25 | Dark Legends | Depraved Fantasies 3 | Depraved Fantasies 4 | Devil in Grandma Jones | Diary of a Geisha | Dick No | Dirt Bags | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 14 | Dungeon Dykes 2 | Electro Sex | End Of Innocence | Eskimo Gang Bang | First Time Lesbians 11 | First Time Lesbians 15 | Gang Bang Diaries | Girl’s Towne 10 | Girl’s Towne 9 | Guess What? | Harry Horndog 29: Anal Lovers 5 | Harry Horndog 30: Love Puppies 7 | Hidden Camera 12 | Hidden Camera Interracial Special | High Heel Harlots 3 | Hitchhiker 2 | Horny Old Broads | House of Sex 15: Dirty Anal Threeways | House of the Rising Sun | Joy Suck Girls | Kim’s House Party | Kinky Orientals | Le best of des stars de Laetitia | Lessons In Love | Love Bunnies 10 | Love Bunnies 6 | Love Bunnies 8 | Love Bunnies 9 | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 3: Best Of Dirty Debutantes | Maneaters 110 | MH Home Video 254: Cunt of the Month November | Dirty Debutantes 22 | Dirty Debutantes 25 | My Analist Girl | My Boyfriend’s Black | Odyssey Group Volume 381 | One For The Gusher 1 | Oozing From Umma’s Ass | Oriental Oddballs 2 | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 3 | Private Video Magazine 9 | Pussy Tails | Raw Sex 1 | Sex in Dangerous Places 1 | Sexual Trilogy 2 | Sexual Trilogy 5 | Step Beyond | Strap-On Anal Attitude | Stylin’ | Tail Taggers 119 | Toy Time 1 | Uma And Brandi | Umma: Queen of the Bizarre | Up And Cummers 16 | Up And Cummers 21 | Up And Cummers The Movie | Used and Misused 1 | Weird Sex 2 | What’s A Nice Girl Like You Doing In An Anal Movie | Where The Bi’s Are |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!