The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Trixie Tyler

Trixie Tyler

AKA: ( Trixi Tyler, Trixy Tyler)AKA Trixie Tyler
Birthday: March 2, 1968
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: San Bernardino, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond, Red, Various Wigs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 160
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Biff Malibu, Cal Jammer, Jon Dough, Tom Chapman, Jake Steed,

Filmography:

Modern Torture | Scared Stiff | Story Of Pain | Adventures of Buttwoman | Amateur Home Video 1: Three Way Wonders | Amateur Lesbians 8 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 5 | Anal Carnival | Anal Delights 1 | Anal Innocence | Anal Starlets | Anal Therapy 1 | Ani Instincts | Art Of Sex | Autobiography Of A Whip | Back In Action | Backdoor To Russia | Backdoor to Russia 1 | Backdoor to Russia 2 | Backdoor to Russia 3 | Bad Girls 3 | Bad News Brat | Bangin with the Home Girls | Best of Buttman 1 | Best of Buttman 2 | Beyond It All | Beyond It All: The Real Thing | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 28 | Blue Fox | Body Fire | Book of Love | Bound For Pleasure | Breast Worx 27 | Butler Did It | Butties | Buttwoman’s Favorite Endings | Cannes Heat | City of Sin | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 2 | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 3 | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 4 | Cries From The Dungeon | Cuttingroom Floor 1 | Dallas Does Debbie | Dances With Foxes | Danger Zone | Dark Star | Dominating Girlfriends 2 | European Debutantes 1 | European Debutantes 3 | Exotic Tastes | Fear Zone | Fit To Be Tied | Flintbones | Flirt | Forever | Gangbang Girl 1 | Gangbang Girl 2 | Giochi di Coppia | Girlfriends | Girlfriends | Girls Girls Girls Girls | Girls Gone Bad 4 | Girls Gone Bad 5 | Girls of Double D | Head Talk | Hills Have Thighs | Home Maid Memories 3 | Hothouse Rose | Hothouse Rose 2 | House of Torture | Hush My Mother Might Hear | I Do 3 | If You’re Nasty | In Your Face 2 | Indiscretions | Infamous Crimes Against Nature | Junkyard Dogs | Kiss My Whip | L.A. Rear | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 14 | Lust Horizons | Master And The Serf | Master’s Touch 4: Pain’s World | Mating Game | Midnight Caller | Mirage 2 | Miss 21 Century | Miss Twentyfirst Century | Modern Torture | Mona Lisa | Motel Hell | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 13: Backdoor Doctor | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 15: When Company Comes | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 17: No Holes Barred | My 500 Lb Vibrator | My 500 Lbs Vibrator | My Anal Valentine | Nasty Reputation | National Pastime | Neighborhood Watch 3 | No Mercy For The Witches | Nothing Serious | One And Only | Open Handed Girlfriends | Open Handed Marriage | Orgy On The Ranch | Parlor Games | Parties Culieres a Las Vegas 1 | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 2 | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 4 | Paul Norman’s Nastiest: Orgies | Penetrator | Pink Card | Pink Pussycat | Private Places | Pubic Eye | Putting Her Ass On The Line | Racquel in Paradise | Raquel Released | Realities 1 | Red Beaver Bonanza | Ripe And Ready | Riviera Heat | Rockin’ the Boat | Scared Stiff | Seductress | Sex Symbol | Sittin Pretty | Skippy, Jif And Jam | Skippy, Jif And Jam (new) | Sluts in Serfery | Soda Jerk | Sorry Salesman | Spring Break | Star | Story Of Pain | Street Girl Named Desire | Summer’s End | Swedish Erotica Vol.92 | Sweet Treat | Tales From The Backside | Talk Dirty to Me 8 | The Mating Game | Titty Titty Bang Bang | Torch 2 | Tortured Passions | Torturous Infidel | Twin Peeks | Two Girls for Every Guy 2 | Vision In Heather | War of the Hoses | Where There’s Sparxx There’s Fire | Wild Side Couples 34: From Head To Toe | Zane’s World |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!