The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tonisha Mills

Tonisha Mills

AKA: ( Tonisha Mill, Tunesia)AKA Tonisha Mills
Birthday: November 19, 1971
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Longview, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Height: 160
Weight: 54
Tattoo: Yes (Small Tattoo Outside Right Calf)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Joey Silvera, Ron Jeremy, TT Boy, Wayne Summers,

Filmography:

Adult Video News Awards 1992 | Alone And Dripping | Amateur Hours 46 | Ambitious Blondes | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 1 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 10 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 11 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 2 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 7 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 8 | Anal Adventures 3 | Anal Angels | Bazooka County 4 | Best of Bloopers | Bikini City | Butts Motel 5 | Carnal Possesions (new) | Cat Walk | Cheek Busters | Cram Session (new) | Dane’s Surprise | Deep Dreams | Diamond Collection Double X 68 | Diamond Collection Double X 72 | Dirty Dave’s American Amateurs 13 | Dixie Dynamite And The All-star Tit Queens | Dong Show 3 | Ejacula | Ejacula # 2 | Ejacula 1 | Encino Woman | Every Man Should Have One | Excitable | Fire Down Below | Fresh Tits Of Bel Air | Halloweenie | Hannibal Lickter | Hard Feelings | Hardcore Honeys | Hardcore Honeys (new) | Have I Got A Girl For You | Heartbreaker | Heavenly Hooters | Hot Cherries | Hot Chili Pepper | House of Spartacus 1 | House of Spartacus 2 | Impulse 9: Valentina | Insatiable Nurses | Just Like Girls (new) | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 2 | Laid Off | Lethal Squirt | Man Of Steel | Married With Hormones 2 | Merry Widows | Mind Games | Dirty Debutantes 25 | Much Than A Mouthful 2 (new) | Naked Buns 8 1/2 | Night At The Wax Works | No Men 4 Miles | Odyssey Group Volume 80 | On the Wet Side (new) | Open House (new) | Party | Pawn Broker | Peek-a-boo (new) | Queen Of Midnight | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 5 | Rear Estates | Ride ‘em Cowgirl | Scenes From A Crystal Ball | Sex Acts And Video Tape | Sex She Wrote | Sexual Limits | Sexvision | She’s the Boss | Skin Games (new) | Summer Break (new) | The Merry Widows | Tiffany and Tonisha | Tipple Of Love | Titty Slickers 1 | Toppers 21 | Toppers 24 | Toppers 31 | Torrid Tonisha | Two Women And A Man (new) | Untamed Passion | WACS | Weekend Delights (new) | Wet Paint | White Lies (new) | Whoppers 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!