The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tina Tyler

Tina Tyler

AKA: ( Tina Tedeschi)AKA Tina Tyler
Birthday: July 16, 1965
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: BC, Canada
Years Active: 1990 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 170
Weight: 57
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Mike Horner, Jonathan Morgan, Tony Tedeschi, Steve Hatcher,

Filmography:

1-900-fuck 1 | Bad Company | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 37 | Big Shave | Big Town | Black is Back | Blues | Body Work | Brain Surgeon | Brassiere To Eternity | Buttman’s Face Dance 1 | Buttman’s Face Dance 2 | Buttwoman 4 | Candy Stripers 5 | Careless | Casanova | Cathouse | Cliff Banger | Deep Throat 6 | Desert Moon | Dirty Laundry 1 | Dirty Laundry 2 | Dominoes | Double D Dykes 12 | Double Load | Dungeon DeSade | Environmental Attorney | Erotic Escape | Euro-max 1: Frisky In France | Euro-max 2: Cream ‘n Eurosluts | Euro-max 3 | Foolproof | Forever Young | Forget Me Not | Foxxxy Lady | Gangbang Girl 10 | Go-Go Girls | Good The Bad And The Snuggly | Hard Squeeze | Hindfeld | Hollywood Swingers 7 | Hollywood Temps | Horny Henry’s French Adventure | Hot Property | In The Bush | In the Butt | Invitation for Lust | Juranal Park | Just My Imagination | Kiss Before Dying | Ladykiller | Learning The Ropes 8: Serfs In Training | Leena Meets Frankenstein | Let’s Party | Lovebone Invasion | Masquerade | MH Home Video 223: Cunt of the Month November | MH Home Video 227: Fuck the Boss 1 | MH Apple Asses 19 | Midnight Madness | Than A Handful 5 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 82 | My Cousin Ginny | Naked Reunion | Nasty Girls 5 | Night Of Seduction | Ninja CPA | One Of Our Porn Stars is Missing | Park Ranger | Passenger 69 2 | Peepshow | Private Video Magazine 18 | Pulp Friction | Raunch 6 | Read My Lips No Bush | Reflections Of Rio | Revenge of the Bi Dolls | Revenge of the Pussy Suckers From Mars | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 15 | Savannah Affair | Schrei wenn du kommst | Sexcape | Sharon Mitchell’s Sex Clinic | Shear Ecstasy | So You Wanna Be In The Movies | Star | Strippers Inc. 2 | Tangled | Tempted | Titanic Orgy | To Shave And Shave Not | Ultra Kinky 81: Sex Files | Video Virgins 1 | Video Virgins 5 | Virtual Sex | Web Of Desire | What’s Butt Got To Do With It | Wide Open Spaces |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!