The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Timea Margot

Timea Margot

AKA: ( Olinka Ferova, Timea)AKA Timea Margot
Birthday: November 20, 1975
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34B
Height: 170
Weight: 62
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: David Perry, Frank Gun, Mike Foster, Frank Thring, Angelika,

Filmography:

Cannes Fantasies | Chateau De Passion | Feuchte Muschies | Mr Dick – Das Haus Der Perversionen | Private Video Magazine 15 | Private Video Magazine 19 | Private Video Magazine 21 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!