The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tigr

Tigr

AKA: ( Ann St. James, Chelsea, Chelsea Mancester, Chelsea Manchester, Chelsea McClane, Cynthia Lee, Tieger, Tig’n, Tig’r, Tiger, Tiger Minette, Tigger McCormack, Tigr Mennet, Tigr Mennett, Tigra)AKA Tigr
Birthday: December 15, 1957
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1980 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, Jon Martin, Mike Horner, Paul Thomas, Sharon Mitchell,
Biography: During the late 1970′s and early 1980′s, Porn Star Tigr was one of the most popular of the youthful-looking porn starlets. She had a gorgeous, very innocent-seeming face, with wide eyes and a look of pure sexual wonder that was enticingly erotic. Tigr’s pretty face combined with a teenage-style, small-breasted, tight-bottomed body that was fabulous to behold. Tigr was also quite a good actress, making her the prime choice of her era to play the young-girl-gets-introduced-to-sex roles that have always been a staple of the hardcore biz. Tigr’s flair for schoolgirl roles got her lots of sizzling work, including a part in the classic sexvid ‘Nothing To Hide.’ She turned in a romantic and highly erotic tryst with Richard Pacheco that’s one of the best of the film. One of her most off-beat roles came in 1982′s ‘Scoundrels.’ Tigr played the daughter of an over-sexed family, first engaging a torrid threesome, then pretending to be a hooker and working over a visiting sailor. No stranger to the charms of Sapphic sexing, Tigr appeared in one of the most erotic girl/girl scenes of the decade in 1982′s ‘Peaches And Cream,’ taking on Annette Haven in a sequence that left viewers breathless. Tigr left the scene in early 1988 after appearing in well over 50 features. Her stunning good looks and instantly arousing skills are still well remembered, though. More

Filmography:

8 to 4 | A Thousand and One Erotic Nights | All About Annette | All Day Sucker | All The King’s Ladies | Annette Havens Triple Feature | Babes in Joyland | Bedtime Tales | Bedtime Video 9 | Blue Vanities 31 | Body Girls | Bold Fantasies | Campus Capers | Chastity Kidd | Coed Teasers | Dangerous Women | Dark Angel | Diamond Collection 19 | Down Under | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Erotic Adventures of Lola | Erotic Dimensions 3 | Every Which Way She Can | Executive Lady | F-it | Foreplay | Ginger Lynn’s Bedtime Tales | Go For It | Her Wicked Ways | Hot School Reunion | Hottest Parties | House of Sin | I Want To Be Bad | Indecent Exposure | Jacuzzi Girls | Ladies Night | Lips | Little Girls Lost | Love Scenes for Loving Couples | Matinee Idol | My Way | Nie allein Schlaf | Nightlife | Oriental Madam | Please… Mr. Postman | Potpourri | Red Room and Other Places | Reincarnation of Don Juan | Retro Pussy | San Fernando Valley Girls | Spitfire | Star Angel | Stephanie’s Lust Story | Sulka’s Wedding | Suzie Superstar 1 | Taboo 7 | Temptress | The Wild Life | They Deliver | This Babe’s For You | Trashi | Trilogy of the Biz-arre | Undercovers | Water Nymph | When She Was Bad | Wild Dallas Honey | Wild Life | With Love Loni | Woman’s Dream | Women At Play |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!