The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tiffany Clark

Tiffany Clark

AKA: ( Cathy, Tiffiny Clark, Tiffney Clark)AKA Tiffany Clark
Birthday: March 18, 1961
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1979 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: George Payne, Jamie Gillis, Robert Bolla, Ron Jeremy, Sharon Kane,
Biography: Tiffany Clark is a former pornographic actress. She made her porn debut in 1979 at age 18 in the film ‘Pink Champagne’. During her career she appeared in both heterosexual and lesbian hardcore sex scenes and occasionally performed anal sex. At the 1984 AVN Awards, Tiffany won “Best Supporting Actress in a Film” and “Best Couples Sex Scene in a Film”, along with Michael Bruce, for the film ‘Hot Dreams’. She has also been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. She has featured on the front covers of Partner Sex Stars magazine (Winter 1982) and Video X magazine (June 1983). In 1985 she co-directed and co-produced the porn film ‘Hot Rockers’. More

Filmography:

Hot Rockers | 5 Card Stud | American Playgirl | Angel Buns | Babes in Joyland | Babylon Gold | Ballgame | Blue Vanities 42 | Blue Vanities 64 | Blue Vanities S-533 | Blue Vanities S-535 | Bondage Photo Session | California Girls | Carnal Competition | Centerfold Fever | Champ | Cherry Ettes For Hire | Cock-Tales | Corruption | Corruption | Creme De Femme | Dallas School Girls | Dangerous Stuff | Dick Of Death | Educating Serina | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Every Man’s Fantasy | Extremes Verlangen junger Hausfrauen | Fantasy Follies | Firestorm 2 | Gang Way | Ginger | Glitter | Go For It | Golden Girls Film 58 | Goodbye Girls | Hot Dreams | Hot Love | Hot Pink | Hot Stuff | Limited Edition 7 | Liquid Assets | Loni Sanders Triple Feature | Loophole | Loving Lesbos | Maneaters | Mascara | Menage-a-trois | Mixed Bag | Mrs. Rodgers Neighborhood | Nasty Girls | Night Flight | Over Easy | Pandora’s Mirror | Passion Toys | Penetration 6 | Pink Champagne | Plato’s The Movie | Pleasure Productions 12 | Pleasure Productions 4 | Reincarnation Of Serena | Same Time Every Year | Satisfiers Of Alpha Blue | Scenes They Wouldn’t Let Me Shoot | Screw Erotic Video 1 | Sex Medicines and Rock ‘n Roll | Sex on the Set | Sexcapades | Shacking Up | Shauna: Every Man’s Fantasy | Silk Satin And Sex | Society Affairs | Strokin To The Oldies: Ginger Lynn | Strokin’ To The Oldies: Vanessa Del Rio | Superstar Shauna Grant | Tales from the Chateau | Tarot Temptress | That’s Outrageous | The Awakening of Sally | Tight Delight | Viva Vanessa | What Would Your Mother Say | Yes My Lady |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!