The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tia Gunn

Tia Gunn

AKA: ( Tia)AKA Tia Gunn
Birthday: July 3, 1960
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1992 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34K-26-36
Height: 160
Weight: 65
Tattoo: Yes (Rose on upper left breast- Both shoulder blades- Left of mons)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!