The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Theresa Tease

Theresa Tease

AKA: ( Schanel, Teresa, Teresa Tease)AKA Theresa Tease
Birthday: April 5, 1970
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2001
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 38DD-28-36
Height: 170
Weight: 64
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!