The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Teresa Orlowski

Teresa Orlowski

AKA: ( Teresa Orlowsky)AKA Teresa Orlowski
Birthday: July 29, 1953
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Wroclaw, Poland
Years Active: 1980 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Polish
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Rocco Siffredi, Sean Michaels, Yves Baillat, Sascha Alexander,
Biography: Catching a Porn Star Teresa Orlowski film is a rare treat for Stateside porn fans, since most of her lusty on-screen work is limited to European distribution. Hunting her flicks down is well worth the effort, though, because Teresa Orlowski was one of the most insatiable of carnal starlets. Born in Poland, she was living and working in Germany when she was discovered by porn producer Hans Moser. She made her U.S. debut in ‘Go For It,’ and made quite an impact on anyone lucky enough to have seen it. Teresa Orlowski soon began producing her own line of erotic magazine-style ‘Foxy Lady’ videos, all of which capitalized on her uninhibited sexuality and well-honed carnal skills. She’s a zaftig brunette with a likable face, huge inflated boobs and a come-and-get-it lewdness about her. Teresa Orlowski only has about 10 features available on our shores, but any one of them showcases her full-throttle, anything-goes attitude towards erotica. She excels in interracial, anal, group, lesbian, and kinky scenes, never letting up until her partners are completely satiated. The fact that her voice was almost always dubbed doesn’t detract from her appeal — sexuality this hot knows no language barriers. More

Filmography:

Anal Obsession | Anal Studs | Ausgesaugt | Auslanderbehordenreport | Blond Temptation | Dicke Titten | Die Bumsende Domina | Ekstase Zu Dritt 13 | Ekstase Zu Dritt 14 | Extrem Versaut 4 | Feuchte Begierde | Fick-Kalber | Foxy Lady 6 | French Pussys 3 | French Pussys 8 | Gierige Lesben 6 | Give Me | Gruppensex Total 1 | Gruppensex Total 10 | Gruppensex Total 14 | Gruppensex Total 2 | Gruppensex Total 20 | Gruppensex Total 24 | Gruppensex Total 4 | Gruppensex Total 6 | Hochzeits Report | Horige Ficksaue With Georgina Lempkin | Hot Splash | Im Reich Der Lust | Jung Und Durchtrieben | Junge Analhupfer | Late Night Sex | Lol Spezial 13 | Lol Spezial 14 | Lol Spezial 15 | Lol Spezial 17 | Lol Spezial 18 | Lol Spezial 19 | Lol Spezial 21 | Lol Spezial 4 | Lol Spezial 5 | Lol Spezial 6 | Lol Spezial 7 | Oma Pervers 17 | Ostsexpress | Perverse NS Nonnen | Rasierte Fotzen 11 | Secs Of Sex | Sekretarinnen Report | Sex Jumbo 4 | Sex Jumbo 5 | Sexbesessen | The Best Of Ebony Ayes | The Best Of Sandrine | The Best Of Vivian OHara | The Kelly Trump Special | Voyeure | Vulva Visitors | Wichsstuten 3 | Witwen Im Sexrausch | Backdoor Lust | Best of Foxy Lady 1 | Double Desires | Foxy Lady 1 | Foxy Lady 10 | Foxy Lady 11 | Foxy Lady 12 | Foxy Lady 2 | Foxy Lady 3 | Foxy Lady 4 | Foxy Lady 5 | Foxy Lady 6 | Foxy Lady 7 | Foxy Lady 8 | Foxy Lady 9 | Girls of Foxy Lady 2 | Go For It | Im Bett Mit Sibylle | Im Bett mit Sibylle 2 | Lady Domina | Les Folies de Teresa | Life Of Madame X | Only the Best from Europe | Only the Best of Breasts | Only The Best Of Oral | Schmutzige Zeilen | Screw Erotic Video 1 | Teresa the Woman Who Loves Men 2 | Teresa’s Finest | The Girls Of Foxy Lady | The Girls Of Foxy Lady 2 | The Girls Of Foxy Lady 4 | The Very Best Of Foxy Lady |

Teresa Orlowski Photos (214)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!