The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tara Aire

Tara Aire

AKA: ( Bobbi Jackson, Bobby Jackson, Tara, Tara Air, Tara Hupp)AKA Tara Aire
Birthday: February 8, 1958
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1977 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Hershel Savage, Kevin James, Lisa DeLeeuw, Paul Thomas, Ron Jeremy,
Biography: Porn Star Tara Aire is a dominant sexual performer whose rough-and-ready sexual style sits in vivid contrast to her youthful and innocent appearance. Tara Aire was one of the favorite choices of 80′s porn producers when it came to coming-of-age films or roles that required a randy young strumpet to pull them off. She was a dirty blonde with a pretty, slightly pug-nosed face and a thin figure that would have been at home in the waif-look 90′s. Tara Aire’s acting skills were far and above those of her porn peers in the mid-80′s, and she parlayed her talents into a string of starring roles that put her on the sexual map. Tara Aire turned heads from her very first film, 1981′s ‘Never So Deep,’ where she took on a young Mike Horner in a blistering sex scene that was without a doubt the film’s best. Tara Aire was a take-charge kind of girl who loved nothing better than putting her partners through their paces in every lewd and lascivious way she could think of. Tara Aire’s best role would have to be her turn as a country girl who moves to the big city in ‘Nasty Lady.’ She turns in one of the hottest photo shoot sex scenes you’re likely to ever see, full of her energetic and vocal sexual hysteics and lots of her makeful, tough-talking sexing. Tara Aire left the business in late 1984 after steaming up than thirty hardcore features with her slap-happy romping. More

Filmography:

Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood | Bedroom Fantasies | Big Tit Fucking In The 70s | Blond at Both Ends | Blue Vanities S-534 | Busty Ladies In The 80s | Campus Capers | Center Spread Girls | Class Reunion | Classic Big Tit Legend: 4 Pack | Covergirl Video Fantasies 3 | Crammin’ Cuties | Dallas School Girls | Danielle’s Girlfriends | Desiree Cousteau: 4 Pack | Diamond Collection 52 | Diamond Collection 53 | Dildo Delights | Double Vision | Flesh Dance Fever | Girlfriends | Girlfriends (II) | Girls Who Dig Girls 1 | Golden Girls 33 | Golden Girls Film 33 | Golden Girls Film 39 | I Want To Be Bad | Intimate Realities 2 | Joanna Storm on Fire | Kimberly Carson: 4 Pack | Legends of Porn 3 | Lesbian Lust | Lingerie | Lisa De Leeuw Screws The Stars | Loads Of Fun 4 | Lust Weekend | Lusty Ladies 11 | Lusty Ladies 12 | Marathon | Mixed Bag | Money Buys Happiness | Nasty Lady | Pleasure Zone | Pretty Girls Erotic Video 5 | Puss ‘n Boots | Society Affairs | Striptease | Summer Camp Girls | Summer of ’72 | Superstar Shauna Grant | Suzie Superstar 1 | Swedish Erotica 41 | The Babysitter | The Girls From S.E.X. | Thigh High | With Love Lisa | Women Who Love Women |

Tara Aire Photos (72)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!