The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tanya Rivers

Tanya Rivers

AKA: ( Cody, Hilary Winters, Nicole)AKA Tanya Rivers
Birthday: January 21, 1972
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1991 – 1994
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: American , Japanese
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 160
Weight: 43
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Randy West, Steve Drake, Jonathan Morgan, Traci Winn, Ed Powers,

Filmography:

2 Hung 2 Tongue | Behind The Blinds | Brats In Bondage | Cheeks 5 | Close Quarters | Ghostwriter | Girls And Guns | Home Maid Memories 1 | Hooked | Memories | Dirty Debutantes 25 | Dirty Debutantes 9 | Naked Edge | Neighborhood Watch 13 | Neighborhood Watch 9 | Temple Of Lust | Wild Hearts |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!