The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tanya Beyer

Tanya Beyer

AKA: ( Tanohm O’Brien)AKA Tanya Beyer
Birthday: June 4, 1971
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 1993
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36-25-35
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Paula Price, Jenna Jameson, Julia Ann, Aaron Colt, Espen Thomas,

Filmography:

Fantasy Women |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!