The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tammy Parks

Tammy Parks

AKA: ( Bambi Newberry)AKA Tammy Parks
Birthday: May 30, 1965
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Rockville Centre, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Red
Measurements: 35B-25-34
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Yvonne, Krista Maze, Linda Lopez, Tatianna Varga, Jon Woods,

Filmography:

Bondage On Stage | Buxom Basics | Dinner Party 1 | Erotic Visions | Harmony’s Swimsuit Edition | Midas Project | Strap-On Sally 8 | Strugle Againt Time | Woman From H.A.R.M.O.N.I. 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!