The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tabetha Foxx

Tabetha Foxx

AKA: ( Tabatha Fox, Tabbetha Fox, Tabbetha Foxx)AKA Tabetha Foxx
Birthday: December 1, 1970
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1989 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: 160
Weight: 52
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!