The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Tabatha Cash

Tabatha Cash

AKA: ( Celine, Celine Duval, Celine Lydie, Celyne Lidie, Lydia Celine, Tabatah Cash, Tabatha, Tabitha Cash)AKA Tabatha Cash
Birthday: December 27, 1973
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Paris, France
Years Active: 1992 – 2005
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 38D-23-33
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (outside right breast)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Randy West, Rocco Siffredi, Ron Jeremy, Ed Powers, Beatrice Valle,

Filmography:

1001 Nights | Adolescenza Perversa | Anal Academy | Anal Delights # 3 | Anal European Vacation | Anal Recall | Ani Instinct | Booty Girl | Bustin Out My Best Anal | Casa d’appuntamento Puttana dalla testa ai piedi | Casanova | Club Anal 2 | Deep Inside Brittany O’Connell | Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 5 | Delicious Passions | Diario di Milly | Dr. Butts 3 | Erotic Adventures of Aladdin X | Erotic Adventures Of Marco Polo | Euroslut 1 | Face Sitter 2 | Femme Fatale | Gangbang Girl 9 | Gierige Spalten | Girls of Sarah Young 4 | Guttman’s Paris Vacation | Hard Core Copy | Il Condominio Delle Mogli Infedeli | La Doctoresse a des Gros Seins 2 | Ladykiller | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 3: Best Of Dirty Debutantes | Dirty Debutantes 20 | Dirty Debutantes 23 | Dirty Debutantes 26 | Dirty Debutantes 29 | Museum Of Living Art | Nasty Girls 6 | Nasty Nymphos 1 | New Ends 1 | Night Train | Oltre la Vita | Olympus of Lust | Raunch 6 | Sarah Young Collection 6 | Sarah Young’s Sexy Legends 3 | Sarajevo | Selen in Heat | Sey Butts Goes Nuts | Sodomania 3 | Sodomania: Baddest of the Best | Tails From The Zipper 1 | Taste of Shame | Up And Cummers The Movie | Visiteuses | Worst Porno Ever Made … With The Best Sex | Worst Porno Ever Made With The Best Sex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!