The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sylvie Rauch

Sylvie Rauch

AKA: ( Silvie Rauch)AKA Sylvie Rauch
Birthday: May 20, 1962
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Rolf Ernser, Sibylle Rauch, Kelly Trump, Backey Jakic, Mike Silver,

Filmography:

Dirty Family |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!