The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Suzy Cat

Suzy Cat

AKA: ( Susan Katona, Susana Dream, Susanna Katona, Zsuzsanna Katona)AKA Suzy Cat
Birthday: 1975
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Dina Pearl, Mike Foster, Erika Bella, Alberto Rey,


Assassinio sul Danubio | Der gierige Arschfick | Fous de Linda | Fuckingdales On Tour | Il marito guardone – Sesso spiato | Midnight Obsession | Paprika | Private Video Magazine 12 | Private Video Magazine 13 | Private Video Magazine 16 | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 2: Tales from the Shade | World Sex Tour 1 | World Sex Tour 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!