The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Suzi Suzuki

Suzi Suzuki

AKA: ( Christie)AKA Suzi Suzuki
Birthday: July 3, 1976
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Years Active: 1994 – 2009
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: Japanese
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Height: 163
Weight: 50
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Powers, Dave Hardman, Alex Dane, Shonna Lynn, Rex Borsky,

Filmography:

Anal Tight Ass | Anal Tramps | Anal Trashy Ass | Asian Exotica | Assy Sassy 3 | Debutante Dreams | Dick And Jane Go To Hong Kong | Far East Fantasy | First Time Lesbians 20 | Monica Solo | Dirty Debutantes 41 | New Faces, Hot Bodies 12 | New Faces, Hot Bodies 16 | New Wave Orientals | Night Shades 20 | Toy Time 4 | Yin Yang Oriental Love Bang |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!