The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Susan Hart

Susan Hart

AKA: ( Susan Blaustien, Susie Hart, Suzi Hart, Suzy Hart)AKA Susan Hart
Birthday: June 25, 1964
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1984 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35-25-34
Height: 157
Weight: 49
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ginger Lynn, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,
Biography: At first glance, Porn Star Susan Hart was sweetness personified. Her bouncy black hair framed a smiling and quite attractive face with just a hint of ‘Come n’ get it’ lurking behind the eyes. The longer you looked, the sexier Susan Hart got. Her long legs, perfectly ripe backside and luscious natural boobs drew you into her sensual web before you could resist. Not that you’d want to, of course. Susan Hart’s undeniable appeal grew on audiences over time, and her star grew with each steamy new performance. Susan Hart first strutted her sexy stuff for the cameras in 1983′s ‘Victoria’s Legend Desires,’ and appeared in over 60 videos between then and her retirement in late 1989. She always came across as very into what she was doing — Susan Hart was genuinely turned on, and it showed. Susan Hart performed oral sex with a full-bodied abandon that many a starlet could take a lesson from. Watch her work over Harry Reems in ‘Back To Class’ and you’ll see what I mean. Other steamy highlights of Susan Hart’s hardcore career are her tryst with the legendary John C. Holmes in his 1985 comeback ‘Coming Holmes,’ and her comedic but sizzling turn as a Tattoo-like sidekick in ‘Fantasy Land.’ Susan Hart gave her all in her scenes and was willing to do whatever it took to please her fans. Susan Hart starred in both ‘Gang Bangs 1′ and ‘Girls Who Love Girls 3,’ illustrating the diversity that her fans loved so well. When Susan Hart retired, the industry lost one of its wildest, sexiest women. More

Filmography:

Abracadabra | Adult 45 1 | Aroused And Ready | Asses To Asses Lust To Lust | Babylon Nights | Best Of Collector’s Video | Best Of Diamond Collection 11 | Best Of Hot Shorts 1 | Big Bust Babes 6 | Big Melons 10 | Big Thrill | Billionaire Girls Club | Busty Ladies In The 80S # 2 | Candy Girls 4 | Casual Sex | Celebration | Cheap Thrills | China and Silk | Christy Canyon vs Ginger Lynn: the Early Years | Christy Canyon: 4 Pack | Coming Holmes | Cumshot Revue 2 | Deep Chill | Diamond Collection 18 | Diamond Collection 61 | Diamond Collection 62 | Dr. Desire | Dream Lover | Endzone | Eruption | Family Legends | Fantasy Land | First Annual XRCO Adult Film Awards | Flesh in Ecstasy 15: Bunnie Bleu | Forbidden Fruit 1 | Gang Bangs | Ginger Lynn and Co | Ginger Lynn Non-Stop | Ginger Lynn Screws The Stars | Girls Who Love Girls 3 | Girls Who Love Girls 6 | Girls Who Love Girls 8 | Golden Girls Film 184 | Golden Girls Film 190 | Golden Girls Film 222 | Golden Girls Film 226 | Good Girls Do | Gourmet Premier 905 | Hard to Handle | Hot Girls in Love | Hot Shorts Presents Susan Hart | Hot Shorts: Susan Hart | I Want It All | Illusions Of Ecstasy | John Holmes Screws The Stars | Juggs | La Sex De Femme 3 | Layover | Le Sex De Femme 2 | Le Sex De Femme 3 | Legends Of Lust 2 | Legends of Porn 3 | Limited Edition 29 | Lust American Style | Lusty Adventurer | Make Me Want It | Marathon | Naked Eyes | Nympho Lesbians | Only The Best Of Oral | Opening Night | Oriental Jade | Our Major Is Sex | Perfect Fit | Photoflesh | Pleasure Productions Volume 10 | Pussywillows | Radio K-KUM | Rest Party | Rich Bitch | Santa Comes Twice | Seduction of Christy | Sex Spas: 4 Pack | Sexaholic | Sexsations | Star Cuts 110: Susan Hart | Star Cuts 27: Susan Hart | Star Cuts 3: Susan Hart | Star Cuts 4: Ginger Lynn | Stiff Competition | Summer Girls | SUnited Statesn Hart Collection | Swedish Erotica Ginger Lynn # 81 | Sweet Cheeks | Take My Body | Talk Dirty to Me 3 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 (new) | The Pleasure Hunt 2 | Titillation | Wet Sex | Wild Weekend | Wild Women 15: Gail Make | Wild Women 30: Christy Canyon | Wings of Passion | Wish You Were Here | With Love From Ginger | With Love From Susan | X-Rated Bloopers And Outtakes | XXX Bra Busters In The 80′s # 3 |

Susan Hart Photos (81)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!