The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sunny Daye

Sunny Daye

AKA: ( Sunny Day)AKA Sunny Daye
Birthday: September 2, 1961
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1984 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Blake Palmer, Blondie Bee, Frank James, Ron Jeremy, Tony Montana,

Filmography:

Best of Buttman 2 | Bitches In Heat Volume 11 | Blondes On Fire | Born To Be Maid | California Blondes | Creamy Cheeks | Future Sodom | Hot Yachts | Hot Yachts (new) | Inner Blues | Jack Hammer | Leg Ends 1 | Loose Lifestyles | Max Bedroom | Monumental Knockers 5 | Parliament Video Magazine 119: California Blondes | Red Bottoms | Shipwrecked | Shipwrecked (new) | Sorority Sluts 3 | Super Leg-ends | The Erotic World Of Sunny Day | Toys Not Boys 1: Milkshake Makers |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!