The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Summer Knight

Summer Knight

AKA: ( Summer Knights)AKA Summer Knight
Birthday: February 26, 1961
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Berkeley, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bionca, David Christopher, Steve Drake, Alex Jordan, Nick Rage,

Filmography:

6600 Lash Lane | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | Adventures of Buttwoman | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 15 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 5 | B.L.O.W. | Back Seat Bush | Backdoor to Russia 3 | Backseat Bush | Backstage Entrance | Bad Girls Get Punished | Bangin with the Home Girls | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 4 | Big Busted Dream Girls | Big Busty Whoppers | Bikini Beach | Bikini Beach 2 | Bikini Beach 3 | Blonde Justice 1 | Blonde Justice 2 | Body Building Bitches | Boobs On Fire | Bottom Dweller | Breast Worx 29 | Breast Worx 38 | Breast Worx 39 | Breast Worx 42 | Bubble Butts 17 | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 3 | Cats Will Duel | Cheap Thrills 2: The Merrier | Clan of the Cave Women | Classics From The Vault: 4 Pack | Contract For Service | Crazed 1 | Crazed 2 | Defeat And Humiliate | Defenseless | Desire And Submission 1 | Desire And Submission 2 | Diamond Buyer In Distress | Diary of a Mistress | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 14 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 15 | Dominant’s Dilemma | Double D Dykes 6 | Double Trouble | Dr. Feelgood Sex Psychiatrist | Erotic Ambition | Extreme Passion | Firm | First Time Ever 1 | Frat Girls | Fun Bunch | Groupies | Her Darkest Desire | Hidden Desires | Hot Summer Knights | Hotel Sex | Insatiable Nurses | Intimate Positions | Kittens 4 | Knight Of Conquest | Knight Shadows | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 11 | Leather For Lovers 2 | Leather For Lovers 3 | Leave It To Bondage | Legend Rendez-vous | Long Hot Summer | Love Games | Married With Hormones 2 | Masquerade | Miss Demeanor | Mortal Passions | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 48 | National Pastime | Neighbors | Nightmare Of Discipline | Odyssey Group Volume 190 | Painful Lessons | Pajama Party X 1 | Pajama Party X 2 | Phoenix | Phoenix Rising | Possessions | Pretty Cheeks | Pretty In Peach | Pussy Clips 6 | Pussyman 1 | Pussyman 11 | Pussyman 2 | Pussyman 3 | Pussyman 4 | Pussyman 5 | Pussyman 6 | Pussyman 8 | Pussyman 9 | Reality And Fantasy | Red Hot Coeds | Red-handed And Red-bottomed | Red-handed And Red-bottomed 2 | Rocket Girls | Sex Serf | Sey Butts In the Love Shack | Shades Of Blue | Smeers | Sorority Sex Kittens | Sorority Sex Kittens 2 | Special Request 3 | Speedster | Stolen Fantasies | Street Angels | Street Girl Named Desire | Stripper Nurses | Sweet As Honey | Tailiens 2 | The Goddaughter 1 | Toppers 25 | Toppers 26 | Toppers 27 | Toppers 31 | Toppers 32 | Triple Play 29: Spontaneous And Raw Threeways | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 14 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 4 | Uncle Roy’s Best of the Best: Close Shaves | Unfaithful Entry | Unrestrained Ambition | Wanted | Where The Girls Play | White Chicks Can’t Hump | You’ll Never Get Away With This |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!