The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Stephanie DuValle

Stephanie DuValle

AKA: ( Monique, Stephanie, Stephanie Duvall, Thumper)AKA Stephanie DuValle
Birthday: August 9, 1969
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Trenton, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Height: 163
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (dolphin left of mons- horsehead lower back- 2 Chinese characters inside right ankle- fish inside left ankle)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Mike Horner, Ron Jeremy, Dick Nasty, Jeff Coldwater, Traci Prince,

Filmography:

Adventures of the DP Boys: At The French Riviera | Amateur Orgies Series 15 | Amateur Orgies Series 19 | Anal Alice | Anal Luck | Anal Team | Anal Variations 2 | Backdoor Magic | Beach Bum Amateurs 37 | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 24 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 3 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 5 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 6 | Bimbonese 101 | Blonde and the Beautiful 2 | Blue Moon | Bold, The Bald And The Beautiful | Breastman’s Ultimate Orgy | Bun Busters 1 | Bunnie Blue A Gang Bang Fantasy | Bustin Out My Best Anal | Bustin’ Out My Best | Butt-hole In One | Buttwoman 4 | Buttwoman 5 | Cannes 93 Broads Abroad | Casting Call 2 | Cat Burglar | Cheating Hearts | Club DV8 1 | Colossal Orgy | Colossal Orgy 2 | Colossal Orgy 3 | Conquest | Designer Bodies | Dirty Diner 2 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 16 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 6 | Double Crossed | Double D Dykes 9 | Dragon Lady 5 | Ebony Connection 4 | F Channel | Flashback | French Open 2 | Gang Bang Diaries 3 | Gangbang Girl 11 | Guttman’s Hollywood Vacation | Hollywood Swingers 8 | Horny Henry’s Peeping Adventures | Hot And Horney Amateurs Video 1 | House of Sex 4: Banging Menette | Indecent Proposition | Joy Dick Club | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 3 | Lesbian Castle | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 23 | Love Potion 69 | M Series 1 | M Series 11 | M Series 17 | Main Course | Malcolm Meadows, P.I. | MH Home Video 221: Horny Couples 9 | MH Home Video 222: Lesbian Sluts 10 | MH Home Video 266: Cum In My Cunt 1 | MH Home Video 268: Cum In My Mouth 1 | MH Home Video 288: Cunt of the Month March | Mr. Peepers Amateur Home Videos 68 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 66: Ready In Red | Mr. Stickypants | N.Y.D.P. Pink | Naked Scandal | New Girl In Town 7 | Nympho Zombie Coeds | Once Upon An Anus | Oral Majority 13 | Pleasure Dome 1 | Pleasure Dome: Genesis Chamber | Positively Pagan 11 | Positively Pagan 12 | Private Video Magazine 3 | Pudsucker | Raincoat Fantasies | Real Estate Exchange | Real In Windows | Relaxing With Seattle | Rituals | Rodney Moore’s How To Make A Model 2 | Rookie Nookie 4 | Rookie Nookie 5 | Rump Shaker 3 | Sex Police 2000 | Sexorsist | Sey Butts and His Mystery Girl | Sey Butts Swings | Sneek Peeks 2 | Steele Butt | Superstar Sex Challenge 2 | Superstar Sex Challenge 3 | Surrogate Lover | Tales from the Casting Couch | Vibrator | Video Virgins 6 | White Bitches In Heat | White Stockings | Wicked Thoughts | Witchcraft 2000: Tales Of Vanya | Woman 2 Woman 1 | WPINK TV 5 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!