The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Stacey Owen

Stacey Owen

AKA: ( Stacy Owen)AKA Stacey Owen
Birthday: January 28, 1965
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1988 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Scottish
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Busty Belle, Nikki King, Tamara Lee, Jeannine Oldfield, Roberta Smallwood,

Filmography:

10 Years Of Big Bust 1 | Best of Breasts 1 | Best of Breasts 2 | Female Phone Fantasies | Hard Cut 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!