The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sinnamon Love

Sinnamon Love

AKA: ( Sinnamon)AKA Sinnamon Love
Birthday: December 31, 1973
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Flint, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2013
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Black, Red
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Height: 156
Weight: 54
Tattoo: Yes (Japanese character for the word “love” on mons)
Piercing: Yes (Clithood)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jimmy Z., Janet Jacme, Julian St. Jox, Toy, Tony Eveready,

Filmography:

A&B Video 484: Kitty’s Desire 1 | A&B Video 487: Kitty Gets A Reaming 2 | Adventures of the DP Boys: Backyard Boogie | Adventures of the DP Boys: Choclate City | Alex Jordan’s First Timers 6 | Amateur Black: Starlets | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 48 | Anal Nymphettes | Analtown USA 2 | Ass Masters 5 | Babes of the Bay 2 | Behind The Black Door 3 | Best Little Whorehouse in Tijuana | Black Butt Girls Do Balti | Black Butt Girls Do Boston | Black Butt Girls Do Detroit | Black Butt Girls Do LA | Black Butt Girls Do New York | Black Casting Couch 2 | Black Fantasies 10 | Black Fantasies 4 | Black Hollywood Amateurs 11 | Black Hollywood Amateurs 14 | Black Hollywood Amateurs 3 | Black Jack City 4 | Black Mystique 8 | Black Nurse Fantasies | Black Orgies 21 | Black Orgies 26 | Black Orgies 29 | Blondes Black and Anal 1 | Bootyville | Brooklyn Nights | Chocolate Bunnies 1 | Chocolate Bunnies 2 | Cracklyn | Crazy Times | Cumm Guys 3: The Boys Go To Traffic School | Da Booty Call | Dark Alleys 26 | Dark Alleys 8 | Dream’s House Party | Ebony Connection 2 | First Time Lesbians 19 | Fish Bone | Girl’s Towne 5 | Girlz in the Hood 4 | Intergalactic Anal Adventures Of Long From Dong | Long From Dong | M Series 22 | M Series 27 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 88: An ‘A’ For Effort | Nasty Newcummers Black Edition | Players Club | Pumps In Da Rump | Renee, Summer Of 69 | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 22: Fade to Black | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 23: Black Betty | Sleazy Street | Sugar Daddies | Sweet Sweetback 2: Double Thaanging Dat Black Hole | Tails From The Hood | Toy’s Black Women White Men 3 | Toy’s Black Women White Men 7 | Video Virgins 13 | White Boys And Black Bitches | Winter Heat | Women of Color 2 | World’s Biggest Gang Bang |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!