The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sindee Coxx

Sindee Coxx

AKA: ( Cindy, Sindee Cox)AKA Sindee Coxx
Birthday: June 21, 1970
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: NY, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Height: 165
Weight: 56
Tattoo: Yes (Big flower on left shoulder blade- Partial ring around left upper arm with ‘Hayden’ written above it (mid 2000′s))
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Kaitlyn Ashley, Felecia, Tammi Ann,

Filmography:

Alice In Analand | Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven | Anal Anonymous | Anal Bad Girls | Anal Legends (II) | Assy Sassy 2 | Avalon Weekend | Babe Watch 2 | Babes Illustrated 3 | Babes Illustrated 4 | Bad Girls 5 | Bad Girls 5: Maximum Babes | Bad Girls 6: Ridin’ into Town | Beach Ball | Bizarre Desires | Bondage Fantasy 1 | Bondage Fantasy 2 | Brassiere To Eternity | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 8 | Bun Busters 15 | Butt Hunt 3 | Butt Jammers 1 | Butt Jammers 3 | Butt Jammers 4: Anal Overload | Butt Jammers 5 | Butt Sluts 3 | Butt Sluts 4 | Buttslammers 7 | Buttslammers 8 | Call Me | Carnival | Channel 69 2 | Classics From The Vault: 4 Pack | Collage In Leather, Chains And Ropes | Creme De Femme | Crew Sluts | De-vil in Miss Jones 5 | Deep Inside Collection: 4 Pack | Dildo Debutantes | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 15 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 17 | Dirty Work | Fantasy Chamber | Fetish Fresco | Fetish Pastiche | Firecrackers | Fleshmates | Four Of A Kind | Full House | Generation X | Girl’s Affair 6 | Girl’s Affair 7 | Girls At Play | Girls of the Crystal Cabaret | Happy Assed Lesbians | Heavenly Yours | Hollywood Starlet Search | Illicit Entry | Indecent Interview | Initiation | Intense Perversions 2 | Interview With A Milkman | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 19 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 21 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 22 | Legend 5 | Legend Games | Legend Lives | Lesbian Bitches | Lesbian Bitches 2 | Lesbian Mystery Theatre | Lesbian Social Club | Love Me Love My Butt 2 | Lydia’s Web | Midnight Snacks | Mile High Club | Missing Masterpieces | Models, Etc. | N.Y. Video Magazine 5 | Naked Truth | Nasty Encounters | Natural Born Thrillers | Naughty by Night | Nightmare On Lesbian Street | No Man’s Land 11 | Once A Serf | Out Of Love | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 3 | Party Pack 2 | Prisoner Of Payne | Pristine 2 | Punished Innocence | Pure Filth | Pussyman 12 | Pussyman Auditions 10 | R.E.A.L. 2 | Raunch 10 | Rebel Cheerleaders | Rock Me | Savage | Secretarial Seduction | Sex Alert | Sex Kitten | Sex-a-fari | Shower Power | Side Show Freaks | Sin Towne Cycle Sluts | Sin Towne Cycle Sluts 2 | Sindee Coxx | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Sorority Sex Kittens # 4 | Star Chandler’s Fantasy Gallery | Stowaway | Strap-On Sally 5 | Strippers Inc. | Strippers Inc. 2 | Temptation Of Serenity | The Temptation Of Serenity | Trained By Payne | Under The Pink | Upbeat Love 2 | Vice | Video Virgins 12 | Violation Of Felecia | Visual Fantasies | Wicked at Heart | Wicked Ways 2: Education of a DP Virgin | Wicked Ways 3: All-Anal Slutfest | Wide Open Spaces |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!