The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sidonie Lamour

Sidonie Lamour

AKA: ( Sidonie, Sidonie Lavour)AKA Sidonie Lamour
Birthday: April 11, 1973
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1994 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: David Perry, Maeva, Alberto Rey, Frank Thring, Brittania,

Filmography:

Cronaca Nera 2: Diritto d’autore | Culs en fleur | Elen et les cochons | Euro-max 1: Frisky In France | Eurotica 2 | Golden Triangle 2 | Private Video Magazine 10 | Sandy Insatiable | Virgin Treasures 1 | Virgin Treasures 2 | Visiteuses |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!