The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sid Deuce

Sid Deuce

AKA: ( Syd Deuce)AKA Sid Deuce
Birthday: August 6, 1970
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: CO, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond, Red
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Height: 168
Weight: 55
Tattoo: Yes (Inside right calf just above the ankle: anarchist symbol (“A” in a circle)- left shoulder blade)
Piercing: Yes (navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!