The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Shawnee Cates

Shawnee Cates

AKA: ( Malia, Mary Benson, Shawnee, Shawnee Cuts, Talia)AKA Shawnee Cates
Birthday: July 12, 1970
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Years Active: 1990 – 2002
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: Korean
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 152
Weight: 41
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Sean Michaels, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Almost Home Alone | Amateur Home Video 60: Hawaiian Paradise | Amateur Home Video 73: Lori’s Oral Luau | Amateur Lesbians 25 | Amateur Lesbians 35 | Amateur Lesbians 36 | Amityville Whore | Anal Asians | Anal Cuties of Chinatown 2 | Anal Cuties of Chinatown 3 | Asian Angel | Asian Heat 1: Cherry Blossom Tales | Asian Heat 2: Satin Angels | Asian Heat 3: Tales of the Golden Lotus | Asian Silk | Ass Capades | Back To The Orient | Backstage Entrance | Bad to the Bone | Beach Bum Amateurs 21 | Bedrooms And Boardrooms | Best Of Oriental Anal 1 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 9 | Black By Popular Demand | Black Jack City 2 | Blonde City | Blondes In A Cage | Blue Angel 1 | Blue Angel 2 | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 1 | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 8 | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 9 | Buttman Versus Buttwoman | Buttwiser | Buttwoman’s Favorite Endings | Captain Butts’ Beach | Cheerleader Nurses | China Black | Chocolate And Vanilla Twist | Club DV8 1 | Committed | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 4 | Crash in the Rear | Deep “C” Diver | Deep C Diver | Deep Inside Jeanna Fine | Dial A Nurse | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 17 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 6 | Dirty Thoughts | Dragon Lady 3 | Drivin’ Miss Daisy Crazy Again | Dyno-mite | Erotic Dripping Orientals | Fast Track | Filthy Fuckers 12 | Final Anal Tease | Full Service Fuck Whores | Gazongas 4 | Girls And Guns | Girls Just Wanna Have Toys | Girlz n the Hood 2 | Gold LeMay | Gone Wild | Guttman’s Paris Vacation | Hard Core Copy | Heads Or Tails | Heartbeats | Heatwave | Ho’ Style Takeover | Hollywood’s Hills | Hometown Honeys 4 | Hotsex 5: Cannes Connection 2 | House of Spartacus 1 | Hyapatia Obsessed | In Loving Color 2 | In Loving Color 3 | In Your Face | In Your Face 1 | Just One Look | La Moglie Del Pescatore 1 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 22 | Little Magicians | Living Doll | M Series 2 | Madam X | Made In Japan | Major Slut | Married With Hormones 2 | Merry Widows | MH Apple Asses 1 | MH Home Video 198: Horny Couples 1 | MH Home Video 201: Lesbian Sluts 4 | Moo Goo Gai Poon | Dirty Debutantes 23 | Dirty Debutantes 28 | Dirty Debutantes 9 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 25: Rollin’ N’ Reamin’ | Nasty Nymphos 6 | Naughty Nurses | Night Of Passion | Nothing Else Matters | Oral Madness 2 | Oriental Anal Sluts | Oriental Treatment 3 | Oriental Treatment 4 | Phone Fantasy 2 | Pick Up | Putin Out | Puttin Out | Queen Of Hearts 3 | Raunch 4 | Ready And Willing | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Sexual Olympics 1 | Sexual Olympics 2 | Sey Butts Rides Again | Silver Seduction | Snakedance | Sorority Sex Kittens | Sorority Sex Kittens 2 | Spanish Fly | Sweet Things | Take my Wife, Please! | The Merry Widows | The Naked Goddess | Three Musketeers 2 | Too Cute For Words | Tori Welles Goes Behind the Scenes | Voyeur Video | Walking Small | Web Of Darkness | Wet and Wicked | Whoppers 6 | Wild Fire | Worst Porno Ever Made … With The Best Sex | Worst Porno Ever Made With The Best Sex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!