The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Shana Evans

Shana Evans

AKA: ( Beth Fix, Shanna Evans, Shanna Evens, Shauna Evans)AKA Shana Evans
Birthday: August 24, 1964
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1983 – 1989
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Desiree Lane, John Leslie, Marc Wallace, Ron Jeremy, Michael Carpenter,

Filmography:

Black Lust | Corrupt Desires | Deep Blue | Diamond Collection 54 | Fleshdance | Getting Lucky | Girls Who Love Girls 3 | Golden Girls 25 | Golden Girls Film 139 | Golden Girls Film 143 | Golden Girls Film 145 | Golden Girls Film 148 | Penthouse Love Stories | Salt And Pepper | Sweethearts | Una Moglie Molto Infedele |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!