The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Shalimar

Shalimar

AKA: ( Cheyenne, Letizia Bisset, Letizia Bizzet, Letizia Shalimar)AKA Shalimar
Birthday: June 8, 1974
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Saint Moritz, Switzerland
Years Active: 1994 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Swiss
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 183
Weight: 60
Tattoo: Yes (butt)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Richard Langin, Roberto Malone, Mike Foster, Joe D’Amato, Silvio Evangelista,

Filmography:

Amadeus Mozart | Anal Palace | Barone Von Masoch | Decameron 1 | Decameron 2 | Juliet And Romeo | La Dolce Vita Hotel | Mai Dire Mai a Rocco Siffredi | Marquis De Sade | Midnight Obsession | Never Say Never to Rocco | Paprika | Private Video Magazine 19 | Robin Hood | Sexy Treasure Chase Show |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!