The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sarah Young

Sarah Young

AKA: ( Sarah Louise Young)AKA Sarah Young
Birthday: April 15, 1971
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Sidcup, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1989 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 42DD-22-35
Height: 160
Weight: 50
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!