The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sarah Bellomo

Sarah Bellomo

AKA: ( Crystal Lea, Roxanne Blaze)AKA Sarah Bellomo
Birthday: September 3, 1975
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: Burbank, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Randy West, Scott Turner, Rebecca Bardoux, Steven St. Croix,

Filmography:

A Stroke At Midnight | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | Blaze Of Glory | Burgundy Blues | Burning Legends | Crazy With The Heat 2 | Heaven Scent | Interrogation | Magic Box | Nothing to Hide 2 | Parlor Games | Pornomania 1 | Pornomania 4 | Relaxless | Serpent’s Dream | Steamy Windows | Sticky Lips | The Serpent’s Dream | Up And Cummers 1 | Up and Cummers 3 | Visions Of Desire | Wicked Whispers |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!