The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sandra Scream

Sandra Scream

AKA: ( Sondra Scream)AKA Sandra Scream
Birthday: October 1, 1966
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Pacific Grove, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 42D-23-35
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!