The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Samantha Bush

Samantha Bush

AKA: ( Samantha)AKA Samantha Bush
Birthday: 1971
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 1999
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36-26-36
Height: 163
Weight: 54
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Rodney Moore, Nadia Nice, Wolf Savage, Lynx Dyan, Jasmine Johnson,

Filmography:

Creme De La Face 10: Cum Dome | Cum For Dinner | Cumm Guys 9: Chewin’ The Bush | Prima 11: Dr. Max in Hollywood | Pussy Hunt 7 | Rodney Moore’s Pussy Fest of the Northwest 1 | Rodney Moore’s Pussy Fest of the Northwest 4: Anal Fest | Rodney Moore’s The Doctor is In 1 | Yum Yum I Luv Cum |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!