The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sally Layd

Sally Layd

AKA: ( Mustang Sally Layd, Sally Laid)AKA Sally Layd
Birthday: October 22, 1961
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Balti, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Height: 165
Weight: 60
Tattoo: Yes (Sun on left shoulder blade- right shoulder blade- knife with “JAB” written on the blade on lower back)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Sean Michaels, TT Boy, Alex Sanders, Dave Hardman, Max Hardcore,

Filmography:

Adventures of Mr. Tootsie Pole 1 | Adventures of Mustang Sally Layd | Anal Agony | Anal All-Stars | Anal Asian 2 | Anal Generation | Anal Nitrate | Anal Riders 106 | Anal Vision 24 | Analtown USA 3 | Ass Dweller | Assmania | Babe Watch 2 | Backdoor Bandit | Badlands 1 | Big Boating Bonanza | Big Bust Babes 19 | Big Bust Babes 20 | Big Knockers 13 | Big Knockers 14 | Big Knockers 21: Best Of Lesbians 2 | Black Attack | Bottom Dweller Part Deux | Breast Files 2 | Bridges Of Anal County | Bun Busters 14 | Busty Babes In Heat 3 | Butt Busters | Butt Girls Do Daytona | Butt Girls Do New York | Butt Girls Do Sturgis | Butthead Dreams: Mission Impenetrable | California Blonde | Candy’s Custom Car Wash | Centerfold Celebrities ’94 2 | Costa Rica Getaway | Costa Rica Studies | Crack | Dead Aim | Diamanti | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 23 | Double D Amateurs 15 | Double D Dykes 13 | Double D Housewives 1 | Double D Nurses | Dragon Lady 7 | Erotique Optique | Euro-max 4 | First Time Lesbians 13 | Full Moon Fever | Gang Bang Bitches 2 | Girls From Butthole Ridge | Girls From Hootersville 6 | Heat Waves | High Heel Harlots 5 | Hitchhiker 2 | Hitchhiker 6 | Hot Tight Asses 10 | Hot Tight Asses 5 | Hotel Sodom 2 | Hotel Sodom 6 | Housewives’ Lust 1 | Howard Sperm’s Private Party | Howard Sperms Private Party | Junkyard Dykes | Junkyard Dykes 1 | Keyholes | M Series 19 | Make Me Watch | Mellon Man | Models, Etc. | Mountie | N.Y. Video Magazine 3 | Nasty Dreams | Nasty Nymphos 7 | Nikki Sinn and Sally Layd | Nympho Files | On The Run | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 3 | Oral Majority 13 | Poison | Poop Chute Debutantes | Positions Wanted: Experienced Only | Private Audition | Private Fantasies 8 | Private Video Magazine 9 | Rectal Rodeo | Ron Hightower’s Forbidden Subjects 2 | Rumpman Caught In An Anal Avalanche | Rx For A Gang Bang | Sally and Melissa | Search For The Perfect Blowjob | Serf Quarters | Sex Trek 4 | Sex Trek 5 | Sex-a-fari | Sexual Impulse | Slammed | Sluthunt 1 | Snatch Motors | Steve Drake’s Cross Cuntry Vacation | Stranger Boobs: California Sunrise | Super Vixens 5 | Tail Taggers 116 | Take This Wad And Shove It! | The Adventures Of Mr Tootsie Pole 1 | Thee Bush League 29 | Tight Fit 1 | Tinsel Town Tails | Tits | Titties ‘n Cream 1 | Titty Town | Toe Jam | Topless Brain Surgeons | Trailer Trash | Treasure Chest | Twist of the Heart | Watering Hole | Wet Deal | Wet Nurses 2 | Wet T-shirt Contest | Why Things Burn | Witness for the Penetration | Working Girls | XXXanadu |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!