The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sahara Sands

Sahara Sands

AKA: ( Sahara, Sarah Sanderson)AKA Sahara Sands
Birthday: December 27, 1972
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Mendocino, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 178
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (porpoise lower right belly)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: TT Boy, Alex Sanders, Jonathan Morgan, Nikki Sinn, Steve Hatcher,

Filmography:

30 Days in the Hole | Addicted to Sex | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | All ‘A’ | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 62 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 73 | Anal Blues | Anal Chiropractor | Anal Delinquent 1 | Anal Intruder 8 | Anal Sexual Silence | Anal Vision 9 | Ass Master 3 | Attack of the 50′ Hooker | Baby Doll | Badd Girls | Badlands 1 | Badlands 2: Back Into Hell | Beaverly Hillbillies | Beyond Reality 1: Mischief In The Making | Black Aces | Black Detail | Black Detail 2 | Black Tie Affair | Blackbroad Jungle | Blow Job Blvd. | Boogie in the Butt | Both My Lovers | Brassiere To Eternity | Breastman Does The Twin Towers | Breastman’s Anal Adventure | Bubble Butts 26 | Bubble Butts 28 | Buck Naked In The 21st Century | Buffy’s First Encounter | Butt Camp | Butt Jammers | Butt Naked 2 | Buttslammers 5 | Caged Fury | Caught From Behind 18 | Caught From Behind 19 | Cheap Shot | Cheatin’ | Chinatown | Cliff Banger | Colossal Orgy | Colossal Orgy 2 | Come On | Crazy With The Heat 3 | Das geheime Leben des Nina Hartley | De-vil in a Wet T-shirt | Dead Aim | Decadent Obsession | Deep Throat Girls 1 | Defending Your Soul | Designs On Women | Double Penetration Virgins 1 | DP2 The Mighty Phucks | Dragon Lady 6 | Dream Butt | En Garde | End Around | Enemates 9 | Entangled | Euroslut 1 | Exit In Rear | Face Sitter 3 | Fantasy Booth | Fleshmates | FleXXX 4 | Foolproof | Freak Club | French Open 2 | Fresh Tender Asses | Fun Zone | Gang Bang Bitches 2 | Gang Bang Diaries | Gas Works | Girl In Room 69 | Girls | Girls Just Wanna Have Girls 3 | Good Vibrations | Greek Week | Harry Horndog 21: Birthday Orgy | Haunted Nights | Head First | Hindfeld | Hollywood Ho’ House | Induced Pleasure | Initiation Of Kylie | Jam | Joi Fuck Club | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 8 | L.A. Sex On The Run: Girls Who Travel For Sex | Lactamania 2 | Lactamania 3 | Laguna Nights | Last Anal Hero | Leather Angels | Leg Ends 13 | Let’s Dream On | Little Bit Pregnant 1 | Mad DP Tea Party | Maneaters 109 | MH Home Video 283: Sahara Pregnant | MH Home Video 299: Cum In My Cunt 4 | MH Home Video 302: Lesbian Sluts 17 | MH Home Video 323: Three-sum Sluts 7 | MH Home Video 331: Lesbian Sluts 21 | MH Apple Asses 22 | Midget Goes Hawaiian | Mistress of the Mansion | Mountie | My Boyfriend’s Black | N.Y.D.P. | Naughty Nicole | Neighbors | Never Say Never | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Alternate Sex | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Swinging | No Man’s Land 12 | No Man’s Land 9 | Nude Awakenings | Odyssey Group Volume 324 | Old Throat And DP | Original Wicked Woman | Overtime 29: North Pole | Pajama Party X 1 | Pajama Party X 2 | Panty Parlor | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 4 | Performer of the Year | Perplexed | Prescription For Pleasure | Private Pleasures | Pump House Slut | Pure Filth | Pussy Tails | Radical Affairs 7 | Ready To Drop 5 | Ready To Drop 6 | Ready To Drop 7 | Ready To Drop 8 | Real TickeTS | Real TIckeTS 1 | Real TIckeTS 2 | Relaxless | Right Connection | Ron Hightower’s Forbidden Subjects 3 | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 12 | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 3 | Round Behind | Rump Reamers | Sabrina Starlet | Saki’s Private Party | Sean Michaels’ On the Road 3 | Selina’s Prey | Sex Circus | Sex In Black And White | Sex in Dangerous Places 1 | Sex On The Run 1 | Sex Professionals | Sex Therapist | Sexual Instinct 2 | Shades of Lust | Shameless Lady | Shayla’s Home Repair | She Quest | Siss | Skid Row | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Spread The Wealth | Stacked With Honors | Star Attraction | Sticky Lips | Stiff Competition 2 | Stranger At The Backdoor | Stripper Nurses | Stud Finders | Submission | Superstar Sex Challenge 2 | Superstar Sex Challenge 3 | Sweet Cheeks 110 | Tail Taggers 105 | Tail Taggers 112 | Tail Taggers 114 | Tonya’s List | Triple Play 71: Bodacious Blondes | Ultimate Gang Bang | Used and Misused 1 | Vienna | Welcome to Bondage Sahara | Whackers | What’s Up Tiger Pussy? | What’s Up, Tiger Pussy? | Where No Man Has Come Before | Witness for the Penetration | Woman Scorned | X Butterfly |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!