The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Sabrina Dawn

Sabrina Dawn

AKA: ( Sabnria Foxx, Sabrena Dawn, Sabrina, Sabrina Scott, Sabrinia Dawn)AKA Sabrina Dawn
Birthday: December 16, 1971
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1989 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Eric Price, Jon Dough, Randy Spears, Randy West,

Filmography:

19 And Nasty | All The Right Motions | Bar Flies | Behind Blue Eyes 3 | Behind You All The Way | Best of Buttman 1 | Best Of Footworship 3 | Bi Swingers | Blondes Like It Hot | Book | Bush League 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 1 | Butts Motel 4 | City Lickers | Danger Zone | Deep Inside Samantha Strong | Deep Inside Victoria Paris | Die Schone und das Tier 2 | Double Jeopardy | Earthquake Girls | Falcon Head | First Impressions | Girls of the Night | Girls Who Dig Girls 18 | Girls Who Dig Girls 20 | Grand Slam | Grandma Does Dallas | Hollywood Assets | Hollywood Bikini Party Girls | Hot Cherries | In Pursuit Of Passion | Juice Box | Juicy Lucy | Jungle Beaver | Kinky Couples | Kittens 1 | Legend | Legend 3 | Live Bi Me | Love Shack | Miss Directed | Monday Night Ball | Moon Dance | My Friend My Lover | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 4 | Never Enough | New Barbarians | New Barbarians 2 | No Strings Attached | Oral Majority 8 | Parting Shots | Passion Prescription | Passion Prescription (new) | Passionate Lips | Pawn Broker | Prisoners of Lust | Purple Haze | Ready Willing And Anal | Ringside Knockout | Sam’s Fantasy | Samantha Strong Collection | Sea Of Desire | Search For Pink October | Sex Lives On Porno Tape | Smart Aleck | Soft and Wilde | Some Like It Hot | Surf City Sex | Swedish Erotica Featurettes 4 | The Book | The Earthquake Girls | Things Mommy Taught Me | Tight Tushies | Trick Tracey 1 | Victoria And Company | War Of The Tulips | Westside Tori | Wet ‘n Working | Wild At Heart | Wrong Woman |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!