The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Rossella Gracen

Rossella Gracen

AKA: ( Edith Buckholtz, Tatjana Romanof)AKA Rossella Gracen
Birthday: April 6, 1968
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1989 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Frank Gun, John Walton, Moli, Frank Thring, Christina Stevens,

Filmography:

Chateau De Passion | Double Penetration Euro Sluts 2 | Feriensex in Budapest | Sex Serfs |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!