The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Robin Cannes

Robin Cannes

AKA: ( Heady LaMars, Robin Luttenberger)AKA Robin Cannes
Birthday: July 24, 1957
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1983 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bunny Bleu, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

All in the Family | Beaverly Hills Cop | Big City Sex | Big Melons 12 | Big Melons 32 | Bouncin’ In The USA | Busty Wrestling Babes | Celebrity Sluts | Cumshot Revue 2 | Dames | Diamond Collection 78 | Diamond Collection 79 | Dildo Babes | Erotic Starlets 19: Keli Richards | Erotic Starlets 36: Robin Cannes | Erotic Zones 2 | Eyes Of Eddie Mars | Firefoxes | First Time Lesbians | Girls Who Love To Suck | Heat is On | Hollywood Pink | Honey Buns 2 | Hot Ones | Hot Shorts Presents Robin Cannes | Hot Shorts: Robin Cannes | How Do You Like It | In And Out In Beverly Hills | Joy Toys | Lady Casanova | Le Sex De Femme 6 | Licking Lips | Lonesome Ladies 1 | Love Scenes for Loving Couples | Lust on Main Street | Lusty | Maximum 4 | Mega Splash 1: Peter North | Naked Night | Naughty Nurses | Oral Majority 3 | Political Party | Postman Always Comes Twice | Pussywillows | Saturday Lovers | Seduction of Christy | Sex F/X | Sex Wars | Sexeo | Shape-Up For Sensational Sex | Splashing | Star Cuts 83: Robin Cannes | Summer Break | Summer Break (new) | Swedish Erotica 46 | Terri Gets Her Wish | The Girls Of Cell Block F | Toys 4 Us 2 | Tracy Who | Trouble With Traci | Two Timing Traci | Unnatural Act 2 | We Love to Tease | Wild Things 1 | X-Rated Bloopers And Outtakes |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!