The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Renee Summers

Renee Summers

AKA: ( Bene Summers, Cherri Roberdes, Cherri Summers, Lauren Walden, Rene Sommers, Renee Summers, Rennee Summers)AKA Renee Summers
Birthday: October 15, 1961
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1983 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Blond, Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: 157
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Edwards, Hershel Savage, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

2002: A Sex Odyssey | Adolescentes Vicieuses | Adventures of Dick Black, Black Dick | Adventures Of Studman | Analizer | Applicant | Attack Of The Mon Mammaries | Attack of the Stranger Mammaries | Avenging Angeli | Back Alley Cats 4 | Back Alley Cats 5 | Backdoor Bonanza 1 | Backdoor To Paradise | Backpackers | Best of Bruce Seven 3 | Best of Bruce Seven 4 | Best Of Danielle | Big Rock | Bitches In Heat Volume 5 | Bizarre Encounters | Blacks And Blondes 54 | Bodacious Ta Tas | Bondage Boot Camp | Bondage Club 4 | Bondage Impossible | Bondage Pajama Party | Bound for Serfery | Bound To Tease 3 | Bound To Tease 4 | Bound To Tease 5 | Bride | Burlexxx | Cherry Tricks | Classical Romance | Climax | Coming Together | Commando Lovers | Competition | Confessions Of A Nymph | Couples Club 1 | Couples Club 2 | Cumshot Revue 2 | Cunning Coeds | Dangerous Stuff | Deep Obsession | Detroit Dames | Diamond Collection 57 | Dildo Sluts | Dirty Blonde | Domination Games | Domintion Games | Don’t Tell Daddy | Double Penetrations 4 | Dr. Ruthless | Driller | Dutch Masters | Easy Way Out | Erotic Aerobics | Erotic Explosions 3 | Erotic Express | Erotic Radio WSEX | Erotic World of Renee Summers | Female Sensations | Firestorm 2 | Firestorm 3 | First Annual XRCO Adult Film Awards | First Time At Cherry High | Flame | Flash Backs | For Your Lips Only | Frustrated Housewife | Fuck My Ass No Lube | Full Nest | Getting Lucky | Girls Gone Bad 1 | Girls on Girls | Girls Who Dig Girls 1 | Girls Who Dig Girls 7 | Good Girls Do | Gourmet 8 Pack: 8 Pack | Graduation Ball | Great Sexpectations | Head | Head Phones | Here Eat This | Hocus Poke-us | Hostage Girls | Hot And Nasty | Hot Shorts Presents Rene Summers | Hot Shorts: Rene Summers | Hot Spa | Hustler Video Magazine 2 | I Never Say No | I Said A… Butt Light! | Imagine | Immorals 2 | In All The Right Places | Joys of Erotica 112 | Last X-rated Movie 2 | Last X-rated Movie 3 | Last X-rated Movie 4 | Le Hot Club | Legends Of Lust | Lesbian Seduction 1 | Linda Shaw Triple Feature | Lingerie | Loose Times At Ridley High | Losing Control | Lottery Lust | Lottery Lust (new) | Love In An Elevator | Made Love | Making It | Memoirs of a Chamber Maid | Mindy Rae Collection | Mirage 2 | Molly and Renee | Moon Dance | Motel Sweets | Night Before | Night Games | Night Heat | Oddette’s Education | Only the Best of the 80′s | Oral Majority 8 | Peeping Passions | Pleasure Island | Pleasure Productions 1 | Pleasure Productions 8 | Pleasure Productions Volume 2 | Porn Star of the Year Contest | Pulsating Flesh | Pussycat Galore | Rachel Ryan RR | Rapture Girls 3 | Raven Richards Starbound | Rebecca’s | Reflections Of Rio | Rene Summers Starbound | Revenge Of The Babes | Sailing Into Ecstasy | Scenes They Wouldn’t Let Me Shoot | Seduction Formula | Seduction of Lana Shore | Sex In The Great Outdoors | Sex on the Set | Sex Spa USA | Sex Spas: 4 Pack | Shades Of Blue | Smoke Screen | Smooth And Easy | Sorority Sluts 3 | Star Cuts 22: Renee Summers | Stiff Magnolias | Strange Love | Stray Cats | Strokin To The Oldies: Ginger Lynn | Strokin’ To The Oldies: Vanessa Del Rio | Summer Girls | Suzanne’s Grand Affair | Swinger’s Ink | T and A Team | T and A Team (new) | Taija Rae Triple Feature | Take My Body | The Bondage Zone | The Erotic World Of Renee Summers | The John Holmes Three Disc Classic Collection | The Last X Rated Movie | Theatre Of Seduction 1 | Theatre Of Seduction 2 | Too Young To Know | Tools of the Trade | Urges in Young Girls | Viva Vanessa | Wet Dreams | Wet Picnic | When Larry Ate Sally | Who Reamed Rosie Rabbit 2 | Why Do You Want To Be In Adult Video ? | Wise Ass | Witchfinder | Woman Times 4 | Young And Naughty |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!