The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Rebecca Bardoux

Rebecca Bardoux

AKA: ( Rebecca Bandoux, Rebecca Bardeaux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux)AKA Rebecca Bardoux
Birthday: August 18, 1963
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: PA, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36B-25-35
Height: 168
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (Dragon on left shoulder)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Peter North, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Jonathan Morgan, Lacy Rose,

Filmography:

A Stroke At Midnight | Above The Knee | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | Adult Video Nudes | All ‘A’ | Always | Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven | Anal Diary of Misty Rain | Anal Distraction | Anal Ecstasy Girls 1 | Anal Intruder 7 | Anal Mystique | Anal Sluts And Sweethearts 2 | Anal Urge | Anal Vision 9 | Anything Goes | Ass Openers 3 | Backdoor Babewatch | Backdoor Bandit | Backway Inn 4 | Bad Girls 5: Maximum Babes | Badd Girls | Bains De Luxure | Bare Ass Beach | Beaver & Buttface | Beaver And Buttcheeks | Bedazzled | Behind the Back Door 6 | Between The Cheeks 3 | Big Knockers 11 | Big Knockers 12: Best Of Lesbians 1 | Big Knockers 3 | Big Knockers 4 | Big Knockers 6 | Big Town | Bikini Beach | Bikini Beach 2 | Bikini Beach 3 | Blonde Justice 3 | Body of Innocence | Boiling Point | Boodyguard | Breast Files 1 | British Are Coming | Bustin Out My Best Anal | Bustin’ Out My Best | Butt Girls | Butt Girls Do Detroit | Butt Girls Do LA | Butt Jammers | Butt Officer… | Butt Sluts 1 | Buttman’s Face Dance 1 | Buttman’s Face Dance 2 | Buttslammers 1 | Caught from Behind 17 | Cheating Hearts | Cheerleader Nurses | Club Anal | Constant Craving | Corruption Of Christina | County Line | Cumming Of Ass | Debi Diamond: 4 Pack | Dick And Jane In Ass Spin | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 20 | Dirty Little Lies | Double D Dykes 7 | Double Down | Double Duty | Dun-hur | Erotika | Euphoria | Exposure | Extreme Passion | Extreme Sex 1: The Club | Extreme Sex 4: The Experiment | Few Good Rears | Firm Offer | Flesh For Fantasy | For The Money 1 | Frat Girls Of Double Double D | Gang Bang Wild Style 1 | Generation X | Ghos-ts | Girls Club | Girls Gone Bad 7 | Girls Of Bel-Air | Girls On Parole | Guy Act | Hard Line | Harry Horndog 13: Anal Lovers 2 | Heidi-gate | Hollywood Backside 4 | Hot Property | Hot Tight Asses 2 | Hotel California | Hotel Sodom 8 | I Love Juicy | Junkyard Dykes | Junkyard Dykes 1 | Junkyard Dykes 3 | Last of the Mo Fuckers | Lessons In Love | Let’s Party | Licking Legends 1 | Living End | Loopholes | Love Potion | Magic Passions | Malibu Blue | Maneaters 103 | Model’s Memoirs | Money Hole | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 60: Backdoor is Open | My Favorite Rear | Neighborhood Watch 37 | Odyssey Group Volume 276 | Pajama Party X 2 | Pajama Party X 3 | Phil Butts Meets The Freak | Pornomania 1 | Pornomania 4 | Prescription For Lust | Private Affairs 6 | Private Fantasies 9 | Pussyman 1 | Pussyman 11 | Pussyman 5 | Pussyman 6 | Rainbird | Ready Willing And Anal | Rebel Cheerleaders | Reflections Of Rio | Relaxless | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Ring Of Desire | Serpent’s Dream | Seven Good Women | Sexed | Sey Butts Goes Deep Inside Shane | Slip of the Tongue | Smart Ass Delinquent | Smart Ass Returns | Sodomania 2 | Sodomania: Baddest of the Best | Spa | Splendor In The Ass 2 | Stacked With Honors | Steal This Heart | Steal This Heart 2 | Surrogate Lover | Takin’ It To The Limit 2 | Tempest | Tempted | The Bashful Blonde From Beautiful Bendover | The Butt Detective | The French Invasion | The Serpent’s Dream | Thee Bush League 7 | Thee Bush League: Best Of Oral 1 | Tight Ends In Motion | Tight Pucker | Triple Play 47: Backdoor Bingers | Triple Play 61: Rump Humpers | Ultra Head | Unsolved DP | Vampire’s Kiss | Video Virgins 2 | Voices In My Bed | Warm Pink | Washington DP | Whispered Lies | Willing Women | X-Rated Blondes | You Bet Your Buns |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!