The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Raven

Raven

AKA: ( Nellie Marie Vickers, Nelly Vickers, Rachel Vickers, Raven St. James, Vicky Vickers)AKA Raven
Birthday: July 31, 1964
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1982 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ginger Lynn, Joey Silvera, Marc Wallace, Paul Thomas, Tom Byron,
Biography: Porn Star Raven’s career before the carnal cameras began way back in 1983, when she exploded onto the scene with a few dozen of the hottest sex tapes of the mid-1980′s. Raven’s a dark-haired beauty with an amazingly rounded figure and a set of immense chest cushions. Raven was on her way to becoming one of the 80′s top porn starlets when she abruptly quit the business at the height of her fame. She stayed gone a few years, then returned in 1991 with a sexual vengeance. Most of Raven’s early appearances are marked by her decidedly low-key style. Raven rarely let herself get carried away during her sex scenes, preferring to maintain a casual cool and let her partners do most of the work. But when Raven hit porno screens in the 90′s, she had blossomed into a sexual dynamo, leaving her shy side far behind. She demonstrated a new ardor for on-screen sex, especially lesbian and oral scenes. Raven again rose to near the top of the hardcore world, this time as an experienced seductress rather than an innocent ingenue. Some of Raven’s best work can be found whenever she’s paired up with Euro-stud Rocco Siffredi, a man who can than hold his own with a woman this raw and sexual. Raven has since left the scene yet again, this time probably for good, but she’s left behind the following catalog chock full of red-hot hits. More

Filmography:

La Moglie Del Pescatore 1 | A Paler Shade Of Blue | Abracadabra | Adult 45 1 | Adult Video News Awards 1991 | Adult Video News Awards 1992 | After Midnight | All That Glitters | Amateur Lesbians 11 | Anal Addiction 2 | Anal Encounters 1 | Anal Island | Andrew Blake Collector Set – 5 Pack | Andrew Blake The Legend | Ashlyn Gere: 4 Pack | Back Seat Bush | Back To Class 2 | Backseat Bush | Bad Girls | Bad Girls 3 | Bad Girls 4 | Bad Side Of Town | Best Of Raunch | Big | Big Game | Black Obsession | Blue Views | Bonfire Of The Panties | Breast Friends | Breast Things In Life Are Free | Breast Worx 16 | Breezy | Catalina Five 0 Treasure Island | Catalina Five-0 – Tiger Shark | Catalina Five-0 – White Coral, Blue Death | Catalina Five-0: Sabotage | Catalina Five-0: Tiger Shark | Catalina Five-0: Undercover | Catalina Five-0: White Coral Blue Death | City of Sin | Crude | Cumshot Revue 2 | Curse Of The Catwoman | Decadent | Deep Inside Racquel Darrian | Die Fotzen-Falle | Digital Lust | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 11 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 18 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 3 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 5 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 7 | Doctor Ginger | Dyke Bar | Erotic Explosions 24 | Eternity | Everything Goes | Eyewitness Nudes | Family Values | Forbidden Desires | Gettin’ Wet | Girl Has Assets | Girls Who Dig Girls 2 | Golden Girls Film 198 | Golden Girls Film 203 | Gourmet Premier 901 | Hard Core Cafe | Hard Core Cafe 2: Revisited | Hard Core Cafe Revisited | High Price Spread | Hot Pink | Hot Shorts Presents Ginger Lynn | Hot Shorts Presents Raven | Hot Shorts: Cara Lott | Hot Shorts: Ginger Lynn | Hot Shorts: Raven | House of Dreams | I Do 2 | Images Of Desire | Imagine | Insatiable | Jailhouse Girls | Joys of Erotica | Joys of Erotica 104 | Joys of Erotica 107 | Joys Of Erotica 109 | Joys of Erotica 110 | Joys of Erotica 114 | Kinky Business 1 (new) | L.A.D.P. | Legend 3 | Les Femmes Erotique | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 7 | Lethal Passion | Lez Be Friends | Lick My Lips | Lies Of Passion | Limited Edition 25 | Limited Edition 26 | Limited Edition 27 | Little Irresistible | Loads of Fun 3 | Loose Lips | Lucky Break | Mad About Madison 2 | Madame X | Maid for Service | Mamms The Word | Married Women | Melts In Your Mouth | Dirty Debutantes 4 | Naked Eyes | Nena 5 – Das geile Biest von nebenan | Nena, Das geile Biest von nebenan | No Men 4 Miles | On Stage In Color | On The Loose | Oriental Jade | Paler Shade Of Blue | Panty Raid | Party Doll A Go-Go 1 | Party Doll A Go-Go 2 | Penthouse Love Stories | Photoflesh | Pleasure Productions 12 | Pleasure Productions 6 | Pleasure Productions Volume 10 | Possession | Precious Peaks | Pretty As You Feel | Private Detective | Private Love Affairs | Pump | Purely Sexual | Radio K-KUM | Rainbows | Raunch 1 | Raven | Rest Party | Retro Pussy | Rookies | Sappho Sextet | Screaming Desire | Selen in Heat | Selen Puledra In Calore | Sensual Exposure | Sensuous | Sexliners | Sexual Healing | Sexual Intent | Shattered | Sins | Sizzle 1 | Sky Pies | Some Like it Big | Sorority Sluts 3 | Speedtrap | Sperm Busters | Stakeout | Star Cuts 9: Raven | Stephanie’s Outrageous | Summer Break | Supergirls Do General Hospital | Supergirls Do The Navy | Sweat Box | Swedish Erotica 53 | Swedish Erotica Ginger Lynn # 81 | Swedish Erotica Hard 20 | Swedish Erotica Vol.92 | Swinging Shift | Taboo 9 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 (new) | Teacher’s Pet | Teasers | Temptation Eyes | Teri and Rocco’s Mysterie | The Pump | Total Reball | Tracie Lords | Triplets | Tropical Nights | Used Cars | Vegas 4 | Vegas 5 | Where the Girls Are | Where the Girls Are (new) | With Love From Ginger | Women of Color |

Raven Photos (78)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!