The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Racquel Lace

Racquel Lace

AKA: ( Raquel Lace)AKA Racquel Lace
Birthday: August 3, 1972
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2004
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 168
Weight: 60
Tattoo: Yes (Cobra left buttock)
Piercing: Yes (Left Nostril)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Chuck Martin, Dick Nasty, Jordan Lee, Dave Hardman, Jack Hammer,

Filmography:

Bel Air Babes | Cherry Poppers 12 | China Heat | Dirty Hairy’s Real Amateurs 17: Black From Behind | Freaky Biker Sluts | Hardwood Chronicles | Life in the Fast Lane | Mr. Stickypants | Perverted Stories 4: Intense Perversion | Raquel Lace Raw | Up And Cummers 24 | YA 2 | Yin Yang Oriental Love Bang |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!