The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Preshia

Preshia

AKA: ( Presha)AKA Preshia
Birthday: April 10, 1973
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Whittier, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 170
Weight: 61
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tony Montana, Alex Sanders, Ted Craig, Tina Owen, Harry Harder,

Filmography:

Anal Playground | Fresh Meat 2 | Hardcore Beginners 1 | Hardcore Beginners 3 | Nasty Nymphos 9 | Video Virgins 16 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!