The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Penny Lane

Penny Lane

AKA: ( Rene Hunter, Renee Hunter)AKA Penny Lane
Birthday: February 6, 1968
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1986 – 1993
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Buck Adams, Cal Jammer, Carol Cummings, Ed Navarro, Gregor Samsa,

Filmography:

Abducted For Pleasure | Amateur Hours 47 | Amateur Lesbians 10 | Amateur Lesbians 16 | Amateur Nights 2 | Amateur Nights 3 | Anal Attack | Anal Intruder 3 | Applicant | Backdoor To Hollywood 10 | Best of Both Worlds | Best Of Female Domination 1: For My Mistress’ Pleasure | Best of Female Domination 2: Women in Control | Best of Male Domination 17: Working Girls in Bondage | Bi-ceps | Body Triple | Bound To Tease 5 | Buttwoman 1 | Cat Scratch Fever | Chuck And Di In Heat | Creatures Of The Night | Date With The D | Dong Show 4 | Dream Dates | Dream Dates (new) | Drivin’ Miss Daisy Crazy | East L.A. Law | Ebony and Ivory Fantasies | Flash Backs | Frat Brats | Girls In Heat | Girls Who Dig Girls 16 | Great Balls On Fire | Handle With Care | Have I Got A Girl For You | Have I Got A Girl For You | Head Lock | Hollywood Bikini Party Girls | Innocent Bi-standers | Julie Simone’s Babes in Bondage 1 | Love From The Backside | Love On The Hershe Highway | Odyssey Group Volume 102 | Paradise Road | Party In The Rear | Punished by the Latex Mistress | Riding Miss Daisy | Sex And The Single Girl | Sheets of San Francisco | Snow Black And The Seven Wienies | Space Cadet | Spoiled Rich | Temperature’s Rising | Through the Backdoor | Thy Neighbor’s Wife | Trouble With Traci | Twentieth Century Fox |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!