The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Paula Price

Paula Price

AKA: ( Racquel Gold, Raquel Gold)AKA Paula Price
Birthday: November 11, 1971
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36DD-25-35
Height: 175
Weight: 57
Tattoo: Yes (Small butterfly right of top of mons- above outer right ankle)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Price, Marc Wallace, Randy West, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

40 Something 1 | A Shot in the Mouth | Adult Video News Awards 1992 | All The Way Down | Ambushed | Anal Addiction 1 | Anal Intruder 5 | Analizer | Andrew Blake Collector Set – 5 Pack | Andrew Blake’s Girls | Backpackers 2 | Bad Habits | Behind the Back Door 4 | Blue Views | Breast Stroke 3 | Breasts and Beyond 1 | Butt Naked | Chasey Revealed | Cheek Busters | City Girls | D-Cup Dating Service | Dark Star | Deep In The Bush | Delicious Passions | Derrier | Do It in the Road | Door To Door | Double Detail | Double the Pleasure | Dr. Hooters | Elements Of Desire | Everything Butt 2 | Exiles | Falcon Head | Famous Anus | Fantasy in Blue | Fantasy Women | Gemini | Girls Of Bel-Air | Girls of the Night | Girls Who Crave Rough And Raunchy Cocks | Hard Core Cafe 2: Revisited | Hard Core Cafe Revisited | Hidden Obsessions | In The Can | Indian Summer 2: Sandstorm | Jennifer Ate | Kama Sutra | Leather and Lace Revisited | Lover’s Trance | Lunar Lust | Lust Fever | Madame X | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 1 | Naughty 90′s | Night Dreams 3 | Night Trips 2 | One Million Years DD | Only With Married Women | Operation Anal Storm | Overtime 4: Oral Hijinx | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 2 | Passionate Angels | Price is Right | Price is Right (II) | Private And Confidential | Pumping It Up | Pussywoman 1 | Pussywoman 2 | Robin Head | Rock Me | Search For Pink October | Sensual Exposure | Sex Symphony | Sirens | Stacked With Honors | Stranger Boobs: Body Building | Strangers When We Meet | Style | Sudden Urge | Swap | Tailspin 2 | Temptation Eyes | Titillation 3 | User Friendly | Vanity | Water Babies 2 | Waterbabies 2 | Wet Sex 4 | Women In Need | Wrong Woman |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!