The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Patti Petite

Patti Petite

AKA: ( Pattie Petite, Patty Patet, Patty Petite, Petite Luv)AKA Patti Petite
Birthday: April 22, 1961
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1985 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Erica Boyer, Marc Wallace, Ron Jeremy, Steve Powers, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

1001 Erotic Nights 2 | Afro Erotica 17 | Anal Annie and the Magic Dildo | Angel’s Revenge | Annie Sprinkle Triple Feature | Backdoor Bonanza 10 | Backdoor Bonanza 11 | Backdoor Bonanza 5 | Backdoor Lust | Backdoor Summer 1 | Bedtime Stories | Behind The Back Door | Best of Anal Annie | Best of Caught from Behind 1 | Best of Caught from Behind 3 | Best of Caught from Behind 4 | Best of Patti Petite | Best of Rachel Ryan | Black Mystique | Black Superstars | Blacks And Blondes 47 | Blonde On The Run | Blue Note Cafe | Body Heat | Boobs Butts And Bloopers | Born To Be Wild | C-hunt | Cagney And Stacey | Caught from Behind 4 | Caught From Behind 5 | Cheating | Chocolate Delights 2 | Chocolate Fudge Factory | Club Taboo | Cottontail Club | Cumshot Revue 2 | Debbie Does the Devil in Dallas | Dirty Tricks | Double Penetration 3 | Double Penetrations 6 | Ebony Superstars | Erotic Explosions 1 | Erotic Explosions 4 | Erotic Penetration | Erotic Starlets 13: Patti Petite | Fatal Erection | Flaming Tongues 3 | For Your Thighs Only | Getting Personal | Ginger’s Greatest All Girl Hits | Girls Girls Girls 1 | Girls on F Street | Girls Who Dig Girls 10 | Girls Who Dig Girls 5 | Girls Who Love Girls 10 | Good Evening Vietnam | Hard To Swallow | Heidi A | Honeymoon Harlots | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 1 | Indecent Wives | Jewel of the Nite | Knights In White Satin | Lingerie Girls | Losing Control | Lust Detector | Magic Touch | Nasty Girls 2 | Nina’s Knockouts | Once upon a Madonna | Only the Best of Black and White and Pink Inside | Oral Majority 3 | Pleasure Game | Pleasure Spot | Rambone Meets the Double Penetrators | Restless Nights | Ribald Tales Of Canterbury | Rough Draft | Sacrificed To Love | Science Friction | Sex Dancer | Sextacy 19: Pussy Whipped Pussies | Shaved Bunnies | Sinderotica | Slits ‘n Sluts | Slits And Sluts | Soul Kiss This | Star Cuts 15: Patti Petite | Star Cuts 43: Buffy Davis | Star Cuts 47: Patti Petite | Star Cuts 75: Patti Petite | Star is Porn | Sweat | Swedish Erotica 62 | Swing And Swap Party 2 | Taste of the Best 3 | Tasty | Tell Me Something Dirty | The Devil in Miss Jones 4 | Thrill Of It | Tip of the Tongue | Toys for Twats | Trisexual Encounters 3 | Ubangis From Uranus | Untamed Passions | Unveiled | Where The Sun Never Shines | Wild Things 1 | Wizard of Ahh’s | Woman In The Window | Working Girls | World According To Ginger | Xterminator | XTV 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!