The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

P.J. Sparxx

P.J. Sparxx

AKA: ( K.C. Kerrington, P.J. Kerrington, P.J. Sparks, P.J. Sparx, P.J. Sparxxx, PeeJay, PJ Sparxx, PJ Sparxxx)AKA P.J. Sparxx
Birthday: February 11, 1969
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: CO, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32-24-33
Height: 165
Weight: 57
Tattoo: Yes (Small animal right bikini line)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Mike Horner, Peter North, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

69th Street | A Clockwork Sex Fantasy | Adam And Eve’s Guide to G-spot Orgasm | Adventures Of Mikki Finn | Alone | Anal Climax 1 | Anal Encounters 4 | Anal Encounters 5 | Anal Encounters 6 | Anal Encounters 8 | Anal Intruder 10 | Anal Madness | Anal Revolution | Ashlyn Gere 4 On 1 | Back To Melrose Place | Backdoor to Cannes | Backdoor To Russia | Backdoor to Russia 1 | Backdoor to Russia 2 | Backing In 4 | Backside Out | Bad News Brat | Balling Instinct | Bare Market | Bitches in Heat | Bite | Blazing Boners | Blondes In A Cage | Bloopers | Blue Bayou | Blue Fox | Body Work | Bondage Memories 4 | Bondage Shoot | Broadway Babes | Bubbles | Butt Camp | Butt Girls | Butt Girls Do LA | Butties | Buttman’s Big Tit Adventure 3 | Buttsizer 1 | Buttsizer 2 | Carnival Of Knowledge | Chameleons Not The Sequel | Chemical Reaction | Chicks Licks And Dirty Tricks | Competent People | Cookie ‘n Cream | Corruption Of Christina | Cover To Cover | Crude | D.P. Man | D.P. Man 2 | Dark Obsessions | Deep Cheeks 2 | Deep Inside Nicole London | Deep Inside P.J. Sparxx | Deep Inside Tiffany Mynx | Diamond Collection Double X 69 | Diamond in the Rough | Diary of a Pornstar | Dinner Party | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 1 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 17 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 8 | Dirty Little Lies | Don’t Bother To Knock | Dont Bother To Knock | Double Double Feature: 4 Pack | Double Load | Dr. Finger’s House of Lesbians | Dyno-mite | Elements Of Desire | Eternal Idol | Executive Sweets | Explicit Entry | Face Sitter 2 | Face Sitter 3 | Fingers | Fire and Ice: Caught in the Act | Flesh Palace | Florence Hump | Foreign Affairs | French Open 1 | French Open 2 | Giochi di Coppia | Girl’s Affair 7 | Grand Obsession | Hard Headed | Hard Ride | Harder She Craved | Heatwave | Heatwave 2 | Heels and Toes 1 | Hidden Obsessions | Hollywood Temps | Hot Box | Hot In The Saddle | Hot Rod To Hell 1 | Hot Shots | I Do 3 | Imagine | Immortal Desire | In The Can With OJ | Intense Perversions 1 | Interactive | Jamie Loves Jeff 2 | Jennifer Ate | Jugsy | Jugsy (II) | Juicy Treats | Kiss My Whip | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 10 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 19 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 3 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 9 | Last Good Sex | Last Tango in Rio | Legend Garden 1 | Legend Lives | Legend Seductions 1 | Legend Seductions 2 | Les Femmes Erotique | Lesbian Dating Game | Lesbian Love Connection | Loose Morals | Lust And Money | Lust Crimes | Manbait | Marked | Masquerade 1 | Merry Widows | Midsummer Love Story | Mind Games (II) | Mistress of Cruelty | On The Job Training | Muffy The Vam-pire Layer | Mysteria | Nature Girls 2 | Never Say Never | New Wave Hookers 3 | Night Fire | Night Of Hell | Nightvision | No Fly Zone | No Man’s Land 10 | No Man’s Land 11 | No Man’s Land 12 | Nurses Are Cumming | Offertes à Tout 3 | On The Job Training | On Trial 3 | On Trial 4 | On Your Bare Bottom | Oral Majority 10 | Original Wicked Woman | Overtime: Dyke Overflow | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 2 | P.J. Sparxx On Fire | Paddle Tales | Painful Initiation | Perils Of Prunella 2 | Phantom Pain | Pink Pussycat | Play It Again Samantha (new) | Pornomania 5 | Prescription For Pleasure | Pretty Cheeks | Primal Desires | Prisoner Of Payne | Private Affairs 3 | Profiles 3: House Dick | Pussy Whipped | Pussyman 3 | Pussyman 4 | Quantum Deep | Radical Affairs | Radical Affairs 2 | Raunch Ranch | Reflections | Relaxing With Emily | Rocket Girls | Roman Goddess | Ruthless Affairs | Saturday Night Beaver (new) | Sensual Exposure | Serf’s Revenge | SEX | SEX 2 | Sex Stories | Sex Suites | Sex Wish | Sexual Instinct | Sexual Limits | Sharon Starlet | Shock | Sinderella – The Steps # 2 | Sinderella 1 | Sinderella 2 | Single White Nympho | Smart Ass | Smarty Pants | Southern Comfort | Spankology 101A | Spankology 101B | Sparxx | Sparxx Fly | Sparxx Plug | Spread Sheets 1 | Spring Break | Starlet | Steamy Windows | Stocking Stuffers | Suite 18 | Sunrise Mystery | Taboo 15 | Taboo 9 | Talk Dirty to Me 8 | Tease Machine and Designing Eyes | Tender Loving Care | The Merry Widows | Three Musketeers 2 | Three Wives | Tickled Pink | To The Rear | Violation Of Rachel Love | Vow Of Passion | Waterbabies | Wet Sex 5 | Where There’s Sparxx There’s Fire | Whispered Legends of the Call Girls | Wicked at Heart | Wild and Wicked 3 | Women On Top | Women Who Love Men & Men Who Love Women | X-TV | XXX Files: Lust In Space | You Bet Your Butt | Young Nurses in Lust |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!