The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Oceane

Oceane

AKA: ( Christelle)AKA Oceane
Birthday: January 6, 1973
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Paris, France
Years Active: 1995 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Left Ankle)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Henri G, Nicolette, Eva Dionisio, Kelly, Flora,

Filmography:

Rodeo Amateurs 28: Lolas offertes | Triple X 5 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!